Muyshondt Joni |
Dames |
VC Syneton Duvel Puurs (Nat 3 D) |
Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle (Nat 2 D) |
Antwerpen |
Van Hoeck Jan |
Heren |
VC Syneton Duvel Puurs (Nat 1 H) |
Interfreight Brabo Antwerp Volley Team (Nat 1 H) |
Antwerpen |
Moerenhout Lisa |
Dames |
VC Lede (Nat 3 D) |
jtv Dero Zele Berlare (Nat 3 D) |
Oost-Vlaanderen |
De Smijtere Len |
Heren |
VC Kalken (Nat 3 H) |
Packo Zedelgem (Nat 2 H) |
West-Vlaanderen |
Van de Velde Lore |
Dames |
VC Flygha Grembergen-Hamme (Promo 1 D) |
Lindemans Aalst (Promo 2 D) |
Oost-Vlaanderen |
Bockx Jitte |
Dames |
VBC Zandhoven C (Promo 2 D) |
Volley Noorderkempen B (Nat 3 D) |
Antwerpen |
Paris Joy |
Dames |
VBC Zandhoven (Promo 4 D) |
VC Tesla Lint (Promo 1 D) |
Antwerpen |
Heylen Margot |
Dames |
VBC Zandhoven (Nat 2 D) |
KVC Zoersel (Nat 1 D) |
Antwerpen |
Verachtert Caro |
Dames |
VBC Zandhoven (Nat 2 D) |
Interfreight Brabo Antwerp Volley Team (Nat 2 D) |
Antwerpen |
Duijsters Viktor |
Heren |
Stalvoc (Nat 3 H) |
Vc Everbeur (Nat 3 H) |
Vlaams Brabant |
Jannes Nick |
Heren |
Stalvoc (Nat 3 H) |
Vc Everbeur (Nat 3 H) |
Vlaams Brabant |
Makarenko Victoria |
Dames |
Soncotra Poperinge B (Promo 2 D) |
Soncotra Poperinge A (Promo 1 D) |
West-Vlaanderen |
Pauwels Feia |
Dames |
Slovo Brugge (U17 meisjes) |
Volley De Haan (U17 meisjes) |
West-Vlaanderen |
Thibault Detandt |
Heren |
Skill Volley Club Tournai (Nat 2 H) |
KVC LensOnline Genk (Nat 1 H) |
Limburg |
Delbaere Maaike |
Dames |
Sijos Menen (Promo 2 D) |
Mardavo Marke (Promo 2 D) |
West-Vlaanderen |
Mees Lana |
Dames |
Servantes Volley Noorderkempen A (Liga D) |
Volley Noorderkempen B (Nat 3 D) |
Antwerpen |
Vandaele Seppe |
Heren |
Rembert Torhout (Nat 3 H) |
Packo Zedelgem (Nat 2 H) |
West-Vlaanderen |
DeRoo Maxine |
Dames |
Oregon Juniors Volleyball Academy U18 (Andere) |
VC Tesla Lint (Nat 1 D) |
Antwerpen |
Van Peer Eveline |
Dames |
Olvoc Olen A (Promo 1 D) |
Volley Noorderkempen B (Nat 3 D) |
Antwerpen |
Khodabhakhsh Pouria |
Heren |
Olva Brugge (Promo 2 H) |
Zovoc Lievegem (Promo 1 H) |
Oost-Vlaanderen |