Plochaet Fien |
Dames |
Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle (Nat 2 D) |
VC Tesla Lint (Promo 1 D) |
Antwerpen |
Paris Joy |
Dames |
VBC Zandhoven (Promo 4 D) |
VC Tesla Lint (Promo 1 D) |
Antwerpen |
Melis Kjersti |
Dames |
Zuidrand Meisjes V.A. (Promo 2 D) |
VC Tesla Lint (Promo 1 D) |
Antwerpen |
Carels Lino |
Heren |
Kruikenburg Ternat (Nat 2 H) |
VC Puurs-Sint-Amands (Nat 1 H) |
Antwerpen |
Wuyts Toon |
Heren |
Kruikenburg Ternat (Nat 2 H) |
VC Puurs-Sint-Amands (Nat 1 H) |
Antwerpen |
Galloy Charlie |
Heren |
Berg-op Wijgmaal A (Nat 2 H) |
VC Puurs-Sint-Amands (Nat 1 H) |
Antwerpen |
Ruysink Lisse |
Dames |
/ (Andere) |
Volley Noorderkempen B (Nat 3 D) |
Antwerpen |
Van Herck Morane |
Dames |
Heylen Vastgoed Wegi Lille A (Promo 2 D) |
Volley Noorderkempen B (Nat 3 D) |
Antwerpen |
Bockx Jitte |
Dames |
VBC Zandhoven C (Promo 2 D) |
Volley Noorderkempen B (Nat 3 D) |
Antwerpen |
Ceusters Elke |
Dames |
Volley Noorderkempen U17 (U17 meisjes) |
Volley Noorderkempen B (Nat 3 D) |
Antwerpen |
Mees Lana |
Dames |
Servantes Volley Noorderkempen A (Liga D) |
Volley Noorderkempen B (Nat 3 D) |
Antwerpen |
Van Peer Eveline |
Dames |
Olvoc Olen A (Promo 1 D) |
Volley Noorderkempen B (Nat 3 D) |
Antwerpen |
Carels Lino |
Heren |
Kruikenburg Ternat (Nat 2 H) |
VC Puurs-Sint-Amands (Nat 1 H) |
Antwerpen |
Willems Sarah |
Dames |
Dievoc Diepenbeek (Nat 3 D) |
Sparvoc Lanaken (Nat 2 D) |
Antwerpen |
De Maeyer Chelsea |
Dames |
Volley Eternit (Promo 2 D) |
Mavoc Mechelen (Promo 2 D) |
Antwerpen |
Plapp Julien |
Heren |
Volley Guibertin B (Nat 1 H) |
VC Puurs-Sint-Amands (Nat 1 H) |
Antwerpen |
Luyten Dirk |
Heren |
Volley Noorderkempen (Nat 1 H) |
Vc Heist Delhaize Herenthout (Promo 2 H) |
Antwerpen |
DeRoo Maxine |
Dames |
Oregon Juniors Volleyball Academy U18 (Andere) |
VC Tesla Lint (Nat 1 D) |
Antwerpen |
Djekanovic Tina |
Dames |
Mortsel Volley Antwerpen (Nat 3 D) |
VC Tesla Lint (Nat 1 D) |
Antwerpen |
Tshiananga Elles |
Dames |
Volley Heist Dames (Nat 2 D) |
VC Tesla Lint (Nat 1 D) |
Antwerpen |