Muyshondt Joni |
Dames |
VC Syneton Duvel Puurs (Nat 3 D) |
Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle (Nat 2 D) |
Antwerpen |
Van Hoeck Jan |
Heren |
VC Syneton Duvel Puurs (Nat 1 H) |
Interfreight Brabo Antwerp Volley Team (Nat 1 H) |
Antwerpen |
Cools Pieter |
Heren |
VC Tesla LInt (Nat 2 H) |
Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle (Nat 1 H) |
Antwerpen |
Deman Milan |
Heren |
VC Welbi Pervol Ruiselede (Nat 3 H) |
VC Packo Zedelgem (Nat 2 H) |
West-Vlaanderen |
Dolphen Yara |
Dames |
Vlamertinge (Nat 2 D) |
Soncotra Poperinge A (Promo 1 D) |
West-Vlaanderen |
Meulemeester Hanneke |
Dames |
Volley Bredene (U17 meisjes) |
Volley De Haan (U17 meisjes) |
West-Vlaanderen |
Moerman Maaike |
Dames |
Volley De Haan (Promo 2 D) |
VBC St Joris (Promo 2 D) |
West-Vlaanderen |
De Maeyer Chelsea |
Dames |
Volley Eternit (Promo 2 D) |
Mavoc Mechelen (Promo 2 D) |
Antwerpen |
Plapp Julien |
Heren |
Volley Guibertin B (Nat 1 H) |
VC Puurs-Sint-Amands (Nat 1 H) |
Antwerpen |
Tshiananga Elles |
Dames |
Volley Heist Dames (Nat 2 D) |
VC Tesla Lint (Nat 1 D) |
Antwerpen |
Luyten Dirk |
Heren |
Volley Noorderkempen (Nat 1 H) |
Vc Heist Delhaize Herenthout (Promo 2 H) |
Antwerpen |
Ceusters Elke |
Dames |
Volley Noorderkempen U17 (U17 meisjes) |
Volley Noorderkempen B (Nat 3 D) |
Antwerpen |
Duplacie Illias |
Heren |
Volley Team Diksmuide (Promo 1 H) |
Balti Kortrijk (Nat 3 H) |
West-Vlaanderen |
Messely Jutta |
Dames |
Vosta Staden (Promo 1 D) |
Vosta Staden (Promo 4 D) |
West-Vlaanderen |
Messely Jutta |
Dames |
Vosta Staden (Promo 1 D) |
Vosta Staden (Promo 4 D) |
West-Vlaanderen |
Bayliss Jolien |
Dames |
Vt Lendelede (Promo 2 D) |
MEVO Ledegem (Promo 3 D) |
West-Vlaanderen |
Bayliss Jolien |
Dames |
Vt Merlo Lendelede (Promo 2 D) |
MEVO Ledegem (Promo 2 D) |
West-Vlaanderen |
Put Ruben |
Heren |
VT Safesign Hasselt (Nat 1 H) |
KVC Zoersel (Nat 1 H) |
Antwerpen |
Verspecht Martijn |
Heren |
VT Safesign Hasselt (Nat 1 H) |
Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle (Nat 1 H) |
Antwerpen |
Abinet Roman |
Heren |
Waremme (Liga H) |
Guibertin (Liga H) |
Waals-Brabant |